Ruen Chao Khun Holiday home Kamphaeng Phet

Chiang Mai
Ruen Chao Khun Homestay *
5.0 Decent
2 reviews

Ruen Chao Khun Holiday home Kamphaeng Phet

2 3 Moo 10 T. Sankampang A. Sankampang, Chiang Mai, Thailand Show map
Guests are welcome to stay in Ruen Chao Khun apartment while visiting Chiang Mai.
Kat Ui Tha is within 3.7 km off the property, while Wat San Ki is about 4.7 km away. The city centre is just 1 km away and Chiang Mai airport is 15 km from the venue. Krua Jira with different dishes is 600 metres away.Popular nearby attractions include Santai Muay Thai and Asasam.
Rooms are furnished with climate control, a laptop safe and hi-fi. A private bathroom is fitted with a bathtub and a shower.
This apartment is located in vicinity of Chiang Mai train station.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Chiang Mai
Airports
  • Chiang Mai - 15 km
Train stations
  • Chiang Mai Railway Station - 11 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • No pets allowed

Leisure & Sports

  • Massage

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Carpeted floor
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policy

Check-in: from 12:00 until 22:00
Check-out: from 06:00 until 12:00
  • Children and extra beds
  • There are no extra beds provided in a room.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Sa 4 Jul
Su 5 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Chiang Mai